menu

Kennedy Kressler

Last modified on 1st March 2017, 23:43 by TheLord
Kennedy Kressler
Name Kennedy Kessler, Allison Tate
Real Name: Stephanie Mahaffey
Born April 3, 1988 in Oregon, USA
Height 5 ft 3 in (161 cm)
Weight 95 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements 32AA-25-32
Number of Movies 15+

Kennedy Kressler – User rating

Kennedy Kressler – Life and Porn Career

Kennedy KresslerKennedy Kressler was born on April 3, 1988 in Oregon. Her real name is Stephanie Mahaffey. Kennedy is a gentle and lovely blonde, a sweet girl-next door type and a dream babe of many men and women. She has started her career back in 2006 when she was eighteen years old. Petite and light weighted, the strawberry blonde Kennedy has a very rich resume full with scenes and films that were done by some of the most successful productions and adult websites such as Kick Ass Pictures, Dogfart Network, Twystis, Hush Hush Entertainment, x-art.com, Girlfriends Films, Pure Play Media, Diabolic Video, Jules Jordan Video, FM Concepts and fantasymassage.com.

Blonde, Petite and Light

She has shot numerous interracial sex scenes, as well as lesbian, toys, teen, mature and masturbating. At the beginning of her career Kennedy used other aliases such as Kennedy Kessler, Allison Tate. It is not clearly known whether she is still actively filming.

Kennedy KresslerBeautiful Kennedy has a natural body that she keeps in great shape and free of piercings or tattoos. She is a big fan of role playing, bondage and sex toys. She has an active Twitter page, but she keeps her tweets protected and fans who would like to follow will have to send a follow request first.

It's only fair to share...Tweet about this on Twitter0Share on Facebook0Share on Reddit0Share on StumbleUpon0Share on Google+0
TheLord

Best sites to watch Kennedy Kressler

Kennedy Kressler – Biography

Name Kennedy Kessler, Allison Tate
Real Name: Stephanie Mahaffey
Born April 3, 1988 in Oregon, USA
Height 5 ft 3 in (161 cm)
Weight 95 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements 32AA-25-32
Number of Movies 15+

Kennedy Kressler – Awards & Social

Official Website -
Twitter @kennedymeow
Facebook -
Instagram -
Pinterest -
Awards -

Kennedy Kressler – Photos

Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler Kennedy Kressler

Kennedy Kressler – Videos

Kennedy Kressler

Kennedy Kressler – Similar posts

Leave your reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Other reviews

Site Rating Review
The Lord Of Porn100Read →
Average 100 Read →

Kennedy Kressler – Sources

Go to top