menu

Nessa Devil

Last modified on 3rd December 2016, 04:18 by TheLord
Nessa Devil
Name Nessa Devil, Nesa Devil, Nikola Jiraskova, Katrina, Nessa, Modelka 149, Nicola Begaltsis.
Real Name: Nikola Jirásková
Born December 9, 1988 in Ostrava, Czech Republic
Height 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements 34E-24-34
Number of Movies 60+

Nessa Devil – User rating

Nessa Devil – Life and Porn Career

Who is Nessa Devil

Nessa Devil Nessa Devil (AKA Nesa Devil, Nessa, Katrina, Modelka 149…) is an adult model and porn performer, and she’s also directed adult movies for some time (over a dozen movies). She was born as Nikola Jirásková in Ostrava, Czech Republic (former Czechoslovakia), on December the 9th, 1988. Describing her appearance is a bit tricky. The thing is, if you’d compare a photo of Nessa from the beginning of her career with a recent photo of her, you’d be having a problem realizing you’re looking at the same person. At the beginning of her career she was a brunette (she had a very long hair, down to her ass) with beautiful brown eyes and natural lips. She was kind of slim and her boobs were small. Now her enhanced tits are huge and her face is different – and I’m not sure that her (now) huge lips are the only thing she’s surgically altered. During her career her tits kept getting bigger and bigger (she had several boob-jobs) and her current measurements are 34E-24-34. She’s still a slim brown-eyed long-haired brunette, but now she’s pretty muscular (she’s got a six-pack and everything).

Porn career

Our Nessa admitted that she’s an exhibitionist. Her sexual fantasy was public sex (she wanted to get fucked in public so people could watch her do it). That’s why she decided to become a porn performer. She had a casting with a French director Pierre Woodman (her first appearance was on Woodman Casting) and he obviously liked what she had to offer. In 2007, at the age of only 18, she signed a contract with Woodman Entertainment. She started performing in following niches: solo, B/G, anal (she said anal sex was a bit hard at first, but now she loves it), lesbian, group sex, pissing, etc. Basically, she’ll do anything because she loves having sex so much – she stated that once she got so horny on set that she simply had to fuck the photographer.

Nessa Devil Besides Woodman Entertainment, she’s worked for sites/networks/studios like Reality Kings, 21 Sextury, Twistys, Mofos, DDF Network, Private, Evil Angel, Brazzers, WTF Pass, Met-Art, X-Art, Penthouse, etc. However, the studio she’s done the most movies for is Eromaxx Films. She’s performed in their “Drunk Sex Orgy” series that was nominated for the AVN Awards in categories “Best Orgy/Gangbang Release” and “Best Orgy/Gangbang Series”. At one point Nessa got interested in bodybuilding. It got serious, and in 2014 she retired from porn. She even started competing (as Nicola Begaltsis) – she won a 2nd place in her first competition, on December the 18th, 2014. She’s very proud of her accomplishments in the world of bodybuilding. Luckily for all of her fans, as of 2016 she’s back in the adult industry.

Private life

Nessa Devil is bisexual. She likes girls a lot (she stated that girls are beautiful), but prefers men. She doesn’t like shy guys but courageous and self-confident men. When it comes to physical appearance she likes muscular men (this is not a surprise considering her love for bodybuilding), and when it comes to cock-size she prefers big ones. Nessa likes herself and thinks that she’s a good person. In her free time she likes hangin’ out with her friends, going to the movies and horseback riding. Also, she enjoys very fast driving (we’re talking about exciting cars). She once said that she doesn’t masturbate often – when she gets horny she prefers visiting a friend.

It's only fair to share...Tweet about this on Twitter0Share on Facebook0Share on Reddit0Share on StumbleUpon0Share on Google+0
TheLord

Nessa Devil – Biography

Name Nessa Devil, Nesa Devil, Nikola Jiraskova, Katrina, Nessa, Modelka 149, Nicola Begaltsis.
Real Name: Nikola Jirásková
Born December 9, 1988 in Ostrava, Czech Republic
Height 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements 34E-24-34
Number of Movies 60+

Nessa Devil – Awards & Social

Official Website -
Twitter -
Facebook -
Instagram -
Pinterest -
Awards -

Nessa Devil – Photos

Nessa Devil Nessa Devil Nessa Devil Nessa Devil Nessa Devil Nessa Devil Nessa Devil Nessa Devil Nessa Devil Nessa Devil Nessa Devil Nessa Devil Nessa Devil Nessa Devil Nessa Devil

Nessa Devil – Similar posts

Leave your reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Other reviews

Site Rating Review
The Lord Of Porn85Read →
Average 85 Read →

Nessa Devil – Sources

Go to top