menu

Angelina Valentine

Last modified on 7th June 2016, 22:26 by TheLord
Angelina Valentine
Name Angelina Valentine
Real Name: Alexandra Colmenares
Born September 19, 1986 in Lexington, Kentucky
Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements 34E-24-35
Number of Movies 300+
Visit the website

Angelina Valentine – User rating

Angelina Valentine – Life and Porn Career

Life before porn

Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine is an American porn actress of Venezuelan and Italian descent. She was born on September the 19th, 1986 as Alexandra Colmenares, in Lexington, Kentucky. This Latin and Caucasian chick is one of the most hard-core girls in porn industry – she is heavily tattooed (she even has tattoos on her ears), she has piercings, she has big fake boobs, she has no gag reflex, and she simply doesn’t give a flying fuck about what anyone else thinks. She’s true to herself and proud of it. Angelina grew up on the farm and she was different than the rest of the kids her age. When she had sex for the first time she was only 12, and her loosing virginity occurred in the closet. She admitted that she was a rebel and a bad-ass who eventually got kicked out of school because she was a troublemaker. She used to beat up both boys and girls, but mostly boys – girls she preferred to fuck. She was a lesbo while growing up, and she claims that she fucked only 2 guys before she got into porn. However, she didn’t have a problem with sucking cocks – and, boy, she sucked a lot of cocks. The first cock she ever sucked was black and huge. It was then when she realized that she has no gag reflex, and she loved it.

Porn career

Before she got into porn, Angelina was a dancer. When she was 20 she had no plan and no goals, but she spent all her money on a plane ticket and flew to LA. When she arrived to LAX airport she had only $10 in her pocket. Luckily, she had the right looks and the right attitude for porn. Pretty soon she went from being a broke girl in a strange city to being a sought-after model who’s working with the likes of New Sensations, Evil Angel, Wicked, Hustler, Digital Playground, Brazzers, Vivid, Elegant Angel, Penthouse, Muffia, Devil’s Film, Digital Sin and many others.

Angelina Valentine Another thing that probably helped her career is the fact that her scenes look so natural, real and authentic – she claims that she can’t fake orgasm, so everything we see is absolutely real. Apparently, Angelina has some kind of special bond with trannies. She’s done lots of scenes with transsexuals (including Delilah Vaniity Kotero, Sarina Valentina, Angelina Torres, Natassia Dreams and others). She was the first cisgender girl that tranny pornstar Kimberly James did a scene with. In 2010, she actually got a Tranny Award in Best Non-Transsexual Performer category (her accomplishments were also recognized by other various porn awards and nominations).

Private life

Angelina likes morning sex and creampies (and also likes swallowing and getting cum in her eyes!). Since she loves animals, she’s involved in various charities for helping the animals, and she openly speaks against animal cruelty. Angelina admitted that she usually doesn’t watch her own scenes, but she likes watching herself fuck in private life, and that’s why she has lots of mirrors around her house.

It's only fair to share...Tweet about this on Twitter0Share on Facebook0Share on Reddit0Share on StumbleUpon0Share on Google+0
TheLord

Angelina Valentine – Biography

Name Angelina Valentine
Real Name: Alexandra Colmenares
Born September 19, 1986 in Lexington, Kentucky
Height 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Weight 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements 34E-24-35
Number of Movies 300+

Angelina Valentine – Awards & Social

Official Website AngelinaValentine.com
Twitter @angelinavalen11
Facebook AngelinaValentineFANS
Instagram therealangelinavalentine
Pinterest -
Awards XRCO Award (2009) – Deep Throat Award
Tranny Award (2010) – Best Non-Transsexual Performer

Angelina Valentine – Photos

Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine

Angelina Valentine – Videos

Angelina Valentine Angelina Valentine

Angelina Valentine – Similar posts

Leave your reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Other reviews

Site Rating Review
Mr. Porn78.5Read →
Honest Porn Reviews88
The Lord Of Porn90Read →
Average 85.5 Read →
Go to top